fbpx

IQ7-60-2 Microinverter

$176.12

The smart-grid ready Enphase IQ 7 Microinverter series is built on the seventh-generation platform and achieves the highest efficiency for module-level power electronics. Its polymeric enclosure and revolutionary cabling system simplify installation.

SKU: 1200660 Category:

The smart-grid ready Enphase IQ 7 Microinverter series is built on the seventh-generation platform and achieves the highest efficiency for module-level power electronics. Its polymeric enclosure and revolutionary cabling system simplify installation.
The high-powered smart grid-ready Enphase IQ 7 Micro™ and Enphase IQ 7+ Micro™ achieve the highest system efficiency. Part of the Enphase IQ System, the IQ 7 and IQ 7+ Micro integrate seamlessly with the Enphase Envoy-S™, and the Enphase Enlighten™ monitoring and analysis software. The IQ 7 and IQ 7+ Micro extend the reliability standards set forth by previous generations and undergo over a million hours of power-on testing, enabling Enphase to provide an industry-leading warranty.
Also known as: IQ7-60-2-US
ADD A SLANG TERM

Weight 61 lbs
Dimensions 10 × 5 × 5 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “IQ7-60-2 Microinverter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Request A Quote

Contact Form

0